St.Martini Schützenbruderschaft Lieck

Könige

1878 Johann Peter 1966 Karl Schreiner
1879 L. Sauren 1967 Franz-Josef Hohnen
1880 Josef Hilgers 1968 Siegismund Hubert
1887 Andreas Engelen 1969 Adolf Rohse
1888 Andreas Engelen 1970 Adolf Rohse
1898 Peter Sauren 1971 Adolf Rohse
1899 Hubert Deling 1972 Josef von Birgelen
1900 Hubert Zimmermann 1973 Manfred Kaspers
1901 Hermann Schwarzmanns 1974 Karl Hendelkens
1902 Josef Sauren 1975 Dominikus Görtz
1903 Josef Deckers 1976 Helmut Schmitz
1904 Jakob Randerath 1977 Hubert Gülpen
1905 Josef Jansen 1978 Walter Hohnen -Bezirkskönig-
1906 Nikolaus Pelzer 1979 Hubert Deckers -Bezirkskönig-
1907 Hermann Hilgers 1980 Peter Küppers
1908 Hermann Hilgers 1981 Hubert Görtz
1909 Hermann Hilgers  1982 Hans-Peter Beckfeld
1911 Johann Behnen 1983 Hans-Peter Beckfeld
1912 Leonhard Schieren 1984 Hans-Peter Beckfeld -Bezirkskönig-
1913 Hubert Schäfer 1985 Hermann Mühlenbruch
1914 Lambert Rütten 1986 Karl-Heinz Kremers
1920 Josef Schieren 1987 Heinz-Willi Hülsen
1921 Johann Schäfer 1988 Toni Houben
1922 Josef Nievelstein 1989 Rudolf Rademacher -Bezirkskönig-
1924 Josef Schieren 1990 Ralf Joerissen
1925 Wilhelm Hilgers 1991 Franz-Josef Dautzenberg -Bezirkskönig-
1926 Wilhelm Schäfer 1992 Dirk Joeris
1927 Josef Schieren 1993 Wolfgang Hofer
1928 Johann Schippers 1994 Hermann-Josef Stolz
1930 Hubert Jülich 1995 Hermann-Josef Lind
1932 Gerhard von Birgelen 1996 Helmut Engels -Bezirkskönig-
1933 Johann Thönissen 1997 Josef Schröder
1935 Theo Hülsen 1998 Hermann-Josef Stolz -Bezirkskönig-
1937 Hermann Schwarzmanns 1999 Leo Jansen-Wallraven -Bezirkskönig-
1938 Johann Behnen  2000 Helmut Sonntag
1939 Arnold Kremers 2001 Hans Jansen-Wallraven
1947 Bernhard Rongen 2002 Peter Dreissen
1948 Bernhard Rongen 2003 Wolfgang Hofer
1949 Heinz Zimmermanns 2004 Ralf Schmidt -Bezirkskönig Armbrust-
1950 Josef Deckers 2005 Wilfried Hilgers
1951 Hubert Spiertz 2006 Josef Jansen-Wallraven
1952 Heinz Laumen 2007 Andreas Köller
1953 Fred Rademacher  2008 Jürgen Hohnen
1954 Willi Jütten 2009 Udo Hülsen
1955 Fred Rademacher  2010 Rüdiger Kandler
1956 Martin Jansen 2011 Michael Kohnen -Bezirkskönig-
1957 Anton Schmitz 2012 Marc Beckers -Bezirkskönig Armbrust-
1958 Anton Schmitz  2013 Käthe Deckers
1959 Hubert Deckers 2014 Josef Jansen-Wallraven -Bezirkskönig Armbrust-
1960 Leo Houben 2015 Stefan Jansen
1961 Leo Jütten 2016 Udo Hülsen
1962 Hans-Gerd Deckers 2017 Josef Jansen-Wallraven
1963 Paul Palmen 2018 Manfred von Kannen -Bezirkskönig Armbrust-
1964 Hermann Hahnrath 2019 Christoph Drews
1965 Hans-Gerd Deckers